RH
Ronal Huaccha
€520KMarket Value
Ronal Huaccha
€520KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
32
Dec 20, 1993
173 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
32
Dec 20, 1993
173 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 26
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 36
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.740(+0.0%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.15
Low
6.52
Avg
6.74
G+A
4
Wins11
Draws5
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 253 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 7.15 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 5 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.72 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sport Huancayo
2020 - now
20340160.2010,2496.90
Unión Comercio
2016 - 2017
47720.151,6476.65
Comerciantes Unidos
2018
23310.131,2286.80
Total
27350190.1813,124
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sport Huancayo
2026
26409420.38206.71
Sport Huancayo
2025
26331,3040.41106.85
Sport Huancayo
2024
32421,4290.38006.85
Sport Huancayo
2023
351452,3990.71107.06
Sport Huancayo
2022
35832,0870.47006.98
Sport Huancayo
2021
26411,2220.37306.89
Sport Huancayo
2020
23328660.52106.87
Comerciantes Unidos
2018
23311,2280.29406.80
Unión Comercio
2017
22127440.36006.65
Unión Comercio
2016
256—9030.6000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Primera Division (Peru) | 25 | 903 | 6 | 0 | 0.6 | — |
| 2017 | Primera Division (Peru) | 22 | 744 | 1 | 2 | 0.36 | 6.65 |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Peru) | 23 | 1228 | 3 | 1 | 0.29 | 6.8 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Peru) | 18 | 746 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 20 | 933 | 4 | 1 | 0.48 | 6.98 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Peru) | 35 | 2087 | 8 | 3 | 0.47 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 33 | 2368 | 13 | 5 | 0.68 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Peru) | 31 | 1419 | 4 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.85 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 26 | 1304 | 3 | 3 | 0.41 | 6.85 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 26 | 942 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
32
Full match
121
Substituted off
120
From Bench
Ronal Huaccha: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.09Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2017 · 6.65Primera Division (Peru)
- Rating trend
- -0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.48 G+A per 9049 goals + 18 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12674 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35



