Skip to content
RBRoko Brajkovic

Roko Brajkovic

€1MMarket Value
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
•Attacker•
CroatiaCroatia
6.6
Season Score
21
Jul 3, 2005
176 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
3
Goals
1
Assists
1
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
81
Avg Rating
6.64

rating

6.81+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.52
Low
6.60
Avg
6.81
G+A
9
Wins12
Draws6
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Jul 2026
43341120.256.64
May 2026
52961010.206.60
Apr 2026
54070110.006.78
Mar 2026
43202130.506.73
Feb 2026
43231120.257.13
Jan 2026
2490000.007.52
Nov 2025
1220000.006.67
Oct 2025
1140000.00-
8 months • 26 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

18
Full match
33
Substituted off
22
From Bench

Roko Brajkovic: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-18

  • Roko Brajkovic: 1.80 chances created (key passes) per 90 in the 1. HNL 2025/2026, #2 of 29 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 29 forwards is 1.04 chances created (key passes) per 90; Roko Brajkovic's rate comes from 1,300 minutes in the 1. HNL 2025/2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.871. HNL
Lowest-rated season
2022/2023 · 6.551. HNL
Career involvement (league)
0.41 G+A per 9011 goals + 5 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 3538 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
8 (2021–2025)
Clubs with recorded appearances
3
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
68thrating 6.87 vs 38 rated peers
Goals rank
#20 of 383 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
58th0.42 per 90

Cohort: 38 1. HNL forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(38)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
RijekaRijeka92341010
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica63301000
Istra 1961Istra 196163120100
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb63210000
VukovarVukovar64203100
GoricaGorica63120000
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb50230000
VaraždinVaraždin52300010
OsijekOsijek53020121
ŠibenikŠibenik33000210
ŽilinaŽilina21011100
Qabala U19Qabala U1922000000
JarunJarun20020010
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe11000000
KoperKoper10100000
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk10100000
Manchester City U19Manchester City U1911001010
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor11000000
CeljeCelje11000000
OlimpijaOlimpija10010000
1–20 of 38

Rival National Teams(4)

Player stats against each opponent national team

TeamMPWDLGA
Sweden U21Sweden U2110100000
Qatar U23Qatar U2311000000
Slovakia U19Slovakia U1910010000
England U18England U1810100000