R
Robinho
€500KMarket Value
Robinho
€500KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
29
Jul 31, 1997
178 cm
Height
75
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
29
Jul 31, 1997
178 cm
Height
75
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.79
rating
6.67-0.06(-0.9%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.31
Avg
6.67
G+A
2
Wins18
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Penafiel
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
1291570.129,1696.99
Academico Viseu
2025/2026 - now
42020.006976.64
Belenenses
2020/2021
4000.00566.61
Total
1751590.099,922
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Academico Viseu
26/27
8016970.13106.79
Academico Viseu
25/26
3401——516.60
Penafiel
24/25
16511,2590.43706.72
Penafiel
23/24
32832,8010.35807.42
Penafiel
22/23
26012,0600.04916.63
Penafiel
21/22
36021,7610.1090-
Penafiel
20/21
192—1,2880.1440-
Belenenses
20/21
40—56—006.61
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal | 13 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.61 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1288 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 1459 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 1797 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal 2 | 28 | 2411 | 5 | 3 | 0.3 | 7.42 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal 2 | 16 | 1259 | 5 | 1 | 0.43 | 6.72 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 2472 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal | 8 | 697 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
95
Full match
52
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Robinho: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Robinho: 4.59 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Liga Portugal 2 2025/2026, #1 of 46 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 46 forwards is 1.44 tackles + interceptions per 90; Robinho's rate comes from 2,472 minutes in Liga Portugal 2 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.42Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.54Liga Portugal
- Rating trend
- -0.2last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.16 G+A per 9012 goals + 9 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 12079 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


