About Robin Saastamoinen
Robin Saastamoinen has 12 league seasons on record, from 2010 to 2023, with 4 clubs.
Robin Saastamoinen
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 12 | 742 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.42 | - |
2022 | 24 | 1458 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.50 | - |
2021 | 12 | 758 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.58 | - |
2020 | 16 | 1416 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0.81 | - |
2017 | 18 | 630 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.28 | - |
2016 | 20 | 1710 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | - |
2015 | 15 | 1350 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.20 | - |
2013 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2012 | 23 | 1658 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.22 | - |
2011 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Ykkösliiga | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | Kakkonen | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | Kakkonen | 17 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2012 | Kakkonen-LohkoC | 2 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | Kakkonen | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015 | Kakkonen | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016 | Kakkonen | 20 | 1710 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2017 | Kakkonen | 18 | 630 | 5 | 0 | 0.71 | — |
| 2020 | Kakkonen | 16 | 1416 | 13 | 0 | 0.83 | — |
| 2021 | Kakkonen | 11 | 758 | 6 | 0 | 0.71 | — |
| 2022 | Kakkonen | 23 | 1458 | 11 | 0 | 0.68 | — |
| 2023 | Ykkösliiga | 11 | 668 | 5 | 0 | 0.67 | — |
Cohort: 38 Ykkösliiga forwards, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Robin Saastamoinen has 12 league seasons on record, from 2010 to 2023, with 4 clubs.