R
Robertinho
€704KMarket Value
Robertinho
€704KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
30
Feb 22, 1996
178 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
30
Feb 22, 1996
178 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 7.07
rating
6.91+0.24(+3.4%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.35
Low
6.35
Avg
6.91
G+A
3
Wins8
Draws4
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.25 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.01 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.35 |
May 2026 | 4 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
7 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Amazonas
2022 - 2025
37200.052,0476.68
Tikves
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
21300.141,178-
Nanjing City
2026
12100.088516.86
Uthai Thani
2026/2027 - now
4200.503317.07
América RN
2021
3000.00—-
Total
77800.104,407
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uthai Thani
26/27
4203310.54007.07
Nanjing City
2026
12108510.11206.86
Tikves
24/25
60—2340.0000-
Amazonas
2025
18208380.21406.68
Tikves
23/24
15309440.2920-
Amazonas
2023
30074—00-
Amazonas
2022
16001,1350.0050-
América RN
2021
30———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie D | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Serie D | 16 | 1135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Serie B | 12 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.67 |
| 2026 | League One (China) | 12 | 851 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 4 | 331 | 2 | 0 | 0.54 | 7.07 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
27
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Robertinho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.86League One (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.67Serie B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2916 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50








