Skip to content
RRobert

Robert

€2MMarket Value
FC København
FC København
•Attacker•
BrazilBrazil
6.7
Season Score
21
Apr 13, 2005
171 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
11
Goals
1
Assists
1
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
64
Avg Rating
6.71

rating

6.81-0.46(-6.7%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.91
Low
6.24
Avg
6.81
G+A
7
Wins19
Draws1
Losses10
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.006.40
Sep 2026
42671120.256.86
Aug 2026
43030000.006.67
Jul 2026
21150000.006.57
May 2026
3760000.006.24
Apr 2026
31572130.677.21
Mar 2026
31690000.006.59
Jan 2026
1250000.006.38
Dec 2025
21360000.006.47
Nov 2025
53191120.207.06
Oct 2025
21620000.007.91
11 months • 30 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

10
Full match
49
Substituted off
44
From Bench

Robert: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16

  • Robert: 3.33 shots per 90 in the Superliga (Denmark) 2025/2026, #4 of 46 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 46 forwards is 2.48 shots per 90; Robert's rate comes from 1,244 minutes in the Superliga (Denmark) 2025/2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024/2025 · 6.93Superliga (Denmark)
Lowest-rated season
2024 · 6.3Serie A
Rating trend
+0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.37 G+A per 907 goals + 6 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3141 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
5 (2023–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
2

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF74212100
Viborg FFViborg FF74120010
Odense BKOdense BK52210100
Randers FCRanders FC54010000
Sønderjyske FodboldSønderjyske Fodbold42112000
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland41210000
NordsjællandNordsjælland43012010
AGFAGF42020010
FredericiaFredericia42110000
Brøndby IFBrøndby IF32010000
BotafogoBotafogo31200000
Athletico PRAthletico PR31200000
Vejle BoldklubVejle Boldklub32010100
Malmö FFMalmö FF21102000
BaselBasel21100000
Aalborg BKAalborg BK21100000
EsbjergEsbjerg22000000
Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub22000010
InternacionalInternacional20110000
PalmeirasPalmeiras20110000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jan 20, 2025Transfer€2M
Jan 19, 2025End of loan
Aug 6, 2024Loan
Oct 1, 2023Transfer
Trophies