Skip to content
RG

Robert Gucher

€224KMarket Value
Treviso
Treviso
•Midfielder•
AustriaAustria
6.6
Season Score
35
Feb 20, 1991
183 cm
Height
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
10
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
71
Avg Rating
6.61

rating

6.60+0.03(+0.4%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.68
Low
6.47
Avg
6.60
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws4
Losses3
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21600000.006.68
Sep 2026
53020000.006.65
Aug 2026
32490000.006.47
3 months • 10 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

75
Full match
50
Substituted off
27
From Bench

Robert Gucher: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2020/2021 · 7.31Serie B
Lowest-rated season
2026/2027 · 6.65Serie C: Girone A
Rating trend
-0.38last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.16 G+A per 9015 goals + 19 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 17831 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
15 (2010–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
6

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella113440430
CittadellaCittadella113440010
PerugiaPerugia94230010
PescaraPescara92252000
BeneventoBenevento83320000
AscoliAscoli85210210
FrosinoneFrosinone81340020
TernanaTernana84220110
SPALSPAL73220010
CremoneseCremonese73310000
CrotoneCrotone63120211
EmpoliEmpoli62040120
VicenzaVicenza61412100
PordenonePordenone63210110
BresciaBrescia63210100
ChievoVeronaChievoVerona50321000
MonzaMonza53110000
SalernitanaSalernitana51130000
RegginaReggina52120000
CosenzaCosenza51222010
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer Value History

Transfer History

Jul 28, 2025Free Transfer
Jul 21, 2023Free Transfer
Jan 31, 2023Transfer
Jul 17, 2017Free Transfer
Jan 17, 2017Transfer
Jun 30, 2012End of loan
Jan 30, 2011Loan
Jul 7, 2010Transfer
Feb 1, 2010Transfer€2M
Jul 17, 2008Transfer

About Robert Gucher

Robert Gucher's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.38 lower than his earlier career average. Robert Gucher has 15 league seasons on record, from 2010 to 2026, with 6 clubs.