Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.50-0.16(-2.4%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.98
Low
6.27
Avg
6.50
G+A
1
Wins24
Draws4
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
13 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Persija
2023/2024 - now
95340.037,8826.76
Persebaya Surabaya
2017/2018 - 2022/2023
39300.082,963-
Total
134640.0410,845
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Indonesia
2020 - now
58400.073,7656.93
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Indonesia U23
2022 - 2024
9010.00864-
Indonesia U22
2022/2023
1010.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Persija
26/27
4002730.00106.50
Persija
25/26
31122,6820.10806.45
Persija
24/25
32112,4730.07506.71
Persija
23/24
281—2,4540.07917.21
Persebaya Surabaya
22/23
193—1,7100.1630-
Persebaya Surabaya
21/22
190—1,1630.0041-
Persebaya Surabaya
20/21
10—900.0000-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Indonesia
2026
27301,4520.19736.84
Indonesia
2025
100900.00006.50
Indonesia
2024
4003160.0000-
Indonesia
2023
10106730.13006.71
Indonesia
2022
100—7820.00207.45
Indonesia
2021
10—900.0000-
Indonesia
2020
50—3620.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Indonesia U23
2024
5014740.1911-
Indonesia U22
22/23
101901.0000-
Indonesia U23
2022
4003900.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 18 | 1163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 19 | 1710 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 24 | 2094 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 7.21 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 32 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 31 | 2682 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 6.45 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
135
Full match
17
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Rizky Ridho: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.21Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.45Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 906 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8012 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 84thrating 6.45 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 1051 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 74th0.1 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22
Rival National Teams(28)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

