Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.33
rating
6.29+0.10(+1.5%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.58
Low
6.13
Avg
6.29
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
9 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
PSM
2015/2016 - 2019
69140.015,220-
Persebaya Surabaya
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
53020.004,2727.03
Madura United
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
29010.002,256-
Dewa United
2024/2025
25000.001,3856.60
PSIM Yogyakarta
2025/2026
19010.001,4826.27
Perseru Serui
2018/2019
14020.001,137-
Borneo
2026/2027 - now
4000.003276.33
Barito Putera
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
3000.00254-
Total
2161100.0016,333
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Borneo
26/27
4003270.00106.33
PSIM Yogyakarta
25/26
19011,4820.06906.27
Dewa United
24/25
25001,3850.00406.60
Persebaya Surabaya
23/24
28022,1960.08527.03
Madura United
22/23
29012,2560.0460-
Persebaya Surabaya
21/22
250—2,0760.0070-
Barito Putera
20/21
30—2540.0020-
Perseru Serui
18/19
14021,1370.1640-
PSM
18/19
20—84—00-
PSM
17/18
21121,7530.1540-
PSM
16/17
24012,0560.0440-
PSM
15/16
22011,3270.0740-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 22 | 1327 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 24 | 2056 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2018 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 21 | 1753 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | — |
| 2019 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 14 | 1137 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 25 | 2076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 29 | 2256 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 28 | 2196 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 7.03 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 25 | 1385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 19 | 1407 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.27 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
143
Full match
56
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Reva Adi Utama: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.03Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.27Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 901 goal + 10 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 16174 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 37thrating 6.27 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #39 of 1050 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 63rd0.06 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 41
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






