RT
Resul Timurlenk
Resul Timurlenk
36
Jun 1, 1990
0.01
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
36
Jun 1, 1990
0.01
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (162 matches)
Feb 6, 2011 — Feb 22, 2021
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
2
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 12 | 937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 5 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 5 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 62 | 5424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 14 | 1221 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | - |
14/15 | 18 | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 27 | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
09/10 | 17 | 1483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 seasons • 162 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Payasspor
2016/2017
62000.005,424-
Vanspor FK
2012/2013
27000.002,362-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2014/2015
18000.001,368-
Belediye Bingolspor
2009/2010
17000.001,483-
Maltepespor
2015/2016
14200.141,221-
Çayelispor
2021/2022
12000.00937-
Muş Belediyespor
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
5000.00428-
Eskişehir Anadolu SF
2019/2020
5000.00420-
Bozüyük Vitraspor
2024/2025
2—-——-
Total
162200.0113,643
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bozüyük Vitraspor
24/25
2-———10-
Çayelispor
21/22
12009370.0020-
Muş Belediyespor
20/21
5004280.0010-
Eskişehir Anadolu SF
19/20
5004200.0020-
Payasspor
16/17
62005,4240.00160-
Maltepespor
15/16
14201,2210.1541-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
14/15
18001,3680.0060-
Vanspor FK
12/13
27002,3620.0080-
Belediye Bingolspor
09/10
17001,4830.0051-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 17 | 1483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 27 | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 16 | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 14 | 1221 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 31 | 2712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 31 | 2712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 | 5 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1 | 5 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 | 12 | 937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
147
Full match
9
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Resul Timurlenk: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 0Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 0Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 13643 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2009–2021)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33