RH
Regan Hutchinson
€467KMarket Value
Regan Hutchinson
€467KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Aug 2, 2001
180 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
25
Aug 2, 2001
180 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.71+0.08(+1.3%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.26
Low
6.41
Avg
6.71
G+A
2
Wins5
Draws7
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
May 2026 | 4 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.57 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.26 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
8 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Worksop Town
2022/2023 - now
22600.271,0496.67
Western Knights
2026/2027
19200.111,6576.73
Guiseley
2021/2022
13200.15727-
Farsley Celtic
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
2000.00124-
Total
561000.183,557
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Western Knights
2026
19201,6570.11206.73
Worksop Town
25/26
14009590.00416.67
Worksop Town
24/25
22———00-
Worksop Town
23/24
54———01-
Worksop Town
22/23
100900.0000-
Farsley Celtic
22/23
2001240.0000-
Guiseley
21/22
13207270.2510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Enterprise National League (England) | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 3 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.67 |
| 2026 | Npl Western Australia | 19 | 1657 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
7
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Regan Hutchinson: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.73Npl Western Australia
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Enterprise National League North (England)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 1805 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 37


