Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 5.83
rating
6.42-0.44(-7.1%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.79
Low
5.77
Avg
6.42
G+A
1
Wins16
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.77 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viimsi
2021/2022 - now
108270.028,4936.45
Total
108270.028,493
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Estonia U19
2024/2025
1000.0046-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Viimsi
26/27
2001800.00005.83
Viimsi
25/26
24012,0300.04516.47
Viimsi
24/25
31122,4990.11506.48
Viimsi
23/24
34112,9790.06172-
Viimsi
22/23
15037870.3430-
Viimsi
21/22
20—18—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Estonia U19
2024
10—46—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 15 | 787 | 0 | 3 | 0.34 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 30 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 29 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 6.49 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 23 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
77
Full match
18
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Rasmus Laidvee: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.49Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.46Esiliiga A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 902 goals + 6 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3595 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Goals rank
- #27 of 581 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0.03 per 90
Cohort: 58 Esiliiga A midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22