RB
Rasim Bulic
€640KMarket Value
Rasim Bulic
€640KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 10, 2000
196 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 10, 2000
196 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.59+0.53(+8.1%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.06
Low
5.70
Avg
6.59
G+A
4
Wins17
Draws5
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.06 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.70 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jahn Regensburg
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
70210.035,1806.61
MSV Duisburg
2025/2026 - now
41230.053,4786.43
Saarbrücken
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
15000.00499-
Total
126440.039,157
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mainz 05 II
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
29100.031,930-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
MSV Duisburg
26/27
10138760.41106.66
MSV Duisburg
25/26
31102,6020.031006.36
Jahn Regensburg
24/25
32202,0460.09416.79
Jahn Regensburg
23/24
38013,1340.03906.45
Saarbrücken
21/22
60—1330.0000-
Saarbrücken
20/21
60—3520.0010-
Saarbrücken
19/20
30—14—10-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mainz 05 II
22/23
160—9850.0021-
Mainz 05 II
21/22
131—9450.1080-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Liga | 6 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 13 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Liga | 6 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 16 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 3. Liga | 35 | 2864 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.42 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 30 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.77 |
| 2025/2026 | 3. Liga | 31 | 2602 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.36 |
| 2026/2027 | 3. Liga | 9 | 786 | 1 | 2 | 0.34 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
103
Full match
25
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Rasim Bulic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.772. Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.363. Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 904 goals + 3 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 10654 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Regionalliga: Südwest
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x




