R
Ramon
€1MMarket Value
Ramon
€1MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
28
Sep 10, 1998
188 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
28
Sep 10, 1998
188 cm
Height
0.50
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.75
rating
7.02+6.75(+0.0%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
8.22
Low
6.28
Avg
7.02
G+A
11
Wins24
Draws7
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 3 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.75 | 7.61 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 8.22 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 234 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 7.13 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Persib
2025 - 2026
38930.241,3936.81
Dornbirn
2023/2024
21710.331,5326.73
Visakha
2024/2025
182121.1790-
CRB
2020
6000.001236.58
Botafogo PB
2021
4000.0089-
Porto
2022/2023
3000.0068-
Chennaiyin
2026/2027 - now
1000.00906.75
Total
913760.413,385
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chennaiyin
26/27
100900.00006.75
Persib
25/26
38931,3930.78406.81
Visakha
24/25
1821—9023.0031-
Dornbirn
23/24
21711,5320.47716.73
Porto
22/23
30068—00-
Botafogo PB
2021
40—89—10-
CRB
2020
60—1230.00426.58
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Serie D | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | Serie B | 6 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 20 | 1442 | 5 | 1 | 0.37 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 26 | — | 8 | 1 | — | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Indian Super League (India) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
22
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Ramon: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.86Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020 · 6.58Serie B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 9013 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 1655 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 18thrating 6.73 vs 51 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #21 of 655 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0.37 per 90
Cohort: 65 2. Liga forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47
Transfers
Transfer History
Career — Ramon
His highest-scoring season on record is 24/25, with 21 goals for Visakha in 18 appearances.








