R
Ramon
€467KMarket Value
Ramon
€467KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
25
Mar 13, 2001
179 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
25
Mar 13, 2001
179 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 38
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.61-0.31(-4.8%)
Last 47 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.77
Low
6.23
Avg
6.61
G+A
3
Wins22
Draws8
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
May 2026 | 5 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Apr 2026 | 8 | 666 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.69 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 492 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.77 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 47 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vitória
2025
56210.044,6186.62
Cuiabá
2024
43220.053,5357.03
Flamengo
2020 - 2022
33000.001,5636.94
Bragantino
2022
19000.009406.69
Espanyol
2023/2024
15030.006066.74
Internacional
2025 - now
12000.005116.84
Olympiacos F.C.
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
11010.004636.97
Total
189470.0212,236
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vitória
2026
38212,9980.09706.59
Internacional
24/25
12005110.00106.84
Vitória
2025
18001,6200.00406.68
Cuiabá
2024
43223,5350.101307.03
Espanyol
23/24
15036060.45306.74
Olympiacos F.C.
23/24
10—46—006.94
Flamengo
2023
10—900.00007.24
Olympiacos F.C.
22/23
10014170.22016.97
Bragantino
2022
190—9400.00436.69
Flamengo
2021
210—9850.00206.95
Flamengo
2020
11004880.00106.89
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Serie A | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 12 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 15 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022/2023 | Super League (Greece) | 9 | 413 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 6.97 |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 13 | 441 | 0 | 2 | 0.41 | 6.8 |
| 2023/2024 | Super League (Greece) | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 30 | 2641 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 7.05 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 23 | 1949 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 20 | 1708 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
75
Full match
21
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Ramon: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.05Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.66Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 904 goals + 4 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8681 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €1.5MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won








