RS
Ralfs Sitjakovs
€608KMarket Value
Ralfs Sitjakovs
€608KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
22
Sep 21, 2004
179 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
22
Sep 21, 2004
179 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 30
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.73
rating
6.79+0.45(+6.6%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.33
Low
6.29
Avg
6.79
G+A
2
Wins10
Draws5
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.33 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
May 2026 | 7 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
10 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Super Nova
2025 - now
60440.073,7026.72
FS Jelgava
2021/2022 - 2024
54850.153,0426.88
Total
1141290.116,744
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
FS Jelgava U19
2022/2023
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Super Nova
25/26
30112,1370.08506.73
Super Nova
24/25
30331,5650.35416.71
FS Jelgava
23/24
26331,6520.33606.58
FS Jelgava
22/23
26121,3180.20007.19
FS Jelgava
21/22
24—72—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FS Jelgava U19
22/23
20—1800.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | First Liga | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Virsliga | 25 | 1228 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 7.19 |
| 2024 | Virsliga | 26 | 1652 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.58 |
| 2025 | Virsliga | 30 | 1565 | 3 | 3 | 0.35 | 6.71 |
| 2026 | Virsliga | 29 | 2047 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
36
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Ralfs Sitjakovs: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.19Virsliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.58Virsliga
- Rating trend
- -0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9011 goals + 9 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6492 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(13)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
First Liga
1x Winner(2022)
1x

