RS
Raivis Skrebels
€800KMarket Value
Raivis Skrebels
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Sep 26, 1999
184 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
27
Sep 26, 1999
184 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 31
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.74-0.05(-0.7%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.08
Low
6.29
Avg
6.74
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws10
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.83 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.06 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
May 2026 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
10 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FC Daugavpils
2024 - now
122710.069,4796.79
Spartaks Jūrmala
2019 - 2022
59000.003,912-
Super Nova
2023
28100.042,4556.94
Total
209810.0415,846
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FC Daugavpils
25/26
31202,4260.07806.72
FC Daugavpils
24/25
31302,3820.11606.77
FC Daugavpils
23/24
36113,0510.06606.87
Super Nova
22/23
28102,4550.04406.94
Spartaks Jūrmala
21/22
350—3,0540.0030-
Spartaks Jūrmala
20/21
30—900.0020-
Spartaks Jūrmala
19/20
210—7680.0030-
FC Daugavpils
18/19
241—1,6200.0640-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Virsliga | 24 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2020 | Virsliga | 21 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Virsliga | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Virsliga | 35 | 3054 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Virsliga | 27 | 2365 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Virsliga | 35 | 2961 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Virsliga | 31 | 2382 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Virsliga | 28 | 2336 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
156
Full match
24
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Raivis Skrebels: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-13
- Raivis Skrebels reached 200 league appearances on record during the Virsliga 2026.204 league appearances on record across 8 league seasons since 2019; 176 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.94Virsliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.72Virsliga
- Rating trend
- -0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 907 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 15486 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(15)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



