RR
Raimundo Rebolledo
€500KMarket Value
Raimundo Rebolledo
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
May 14, 1997
172 cm
Height
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
29
May 14, 1997
172 cm
Height
35
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 29
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 6.70
rating
6.66+0.31(+4.5%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.12
Avg
6.66
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws8
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Jun 2026 | 6 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
May 2026 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
8 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Universidad Católica
2017 - 2022
130120.019,3776.99
Audax Italiano
2026 - now
50010.003,3086.70
Unión La Calera
2024
28010.00—6.88
Everton
2025
18000.008926.62
Curicó Unido
2017
18010.001,464-
Ñublense
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
10000.005466.90
Total
254150.0015,587
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chile U23
2020/2021
4000.00360-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Audax Italiano
2026
29011,9960.05406.70
Everton
2025
18008920.00306.62
Unión La Calera
2024
2801——606.88
Audax Italiano
2023
210—1,3120.0041-
Ñublense
22/23
100—5460.00006.90
Universidad Católica
2022
181—9810.09416.79
Universidad Católica
2021
290—1,9930.00507.05
Universidad Católica
2020
390—2,9320.00406.92
Universidad Católica
2019
210—1,6950.00207.10
Universidad Católica
2018
23021,7760.10307.09
Curicó Unido
2017
18011,4640.0631-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chile U23
2020
40—3600.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 977 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Chile) | 21 | 1607 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 7.09 |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Chile) | 15 | 1242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 28 | 2138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Chile) | 18 | 1254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 671 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 21 | 1312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 23 | 1920 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 14 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 15 | 1223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
46
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Raimundo Rebolledo: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Raimundo Rebolledo: 3.97 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Primera Division (Chile) 2026, #6 of 69 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 69 defenders is 2.84 tackles + interceptions per 90; Raimundo Rebolledo's rate comes from 1,223 minutes in Primera Division (Chile) 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 7.14Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.61Primera Division (Chile)
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 901 goal + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 13059 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won





