RR
Rahadiazli Rahalim
€266KMarket Value
Rahadiazli Rahalim
€266KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
25
May 29, 2001
192 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
25
May 29, 2001
192 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 3
- Saves
- 2
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.20
rating
6.79-0.83(-11.8%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.22
Low
6.12
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws3
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
5 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Terengganu
2019/2020 - now
451761503,7366.62
Total
451761503,736
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Malaysia
2022 - now
118090-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Malaysia U23
2022/2023
2090180-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Terengganu
26/27
2131802006.20
Terengganu
25/26
1041081734206.88
Terengganu
23/24
6--360—006.30
Terengganu
22/23
8--720—006.63
Terengganu
21/22
9--772—10-
Terengganu
20/21
5--450—00-
Terengganu
19/20
527437—10-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Malaysia
2022
1--90—00-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Malaysia U23
2022
209180000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Super League (Malaysia) | 5 | 437 | — | 2 | 7 | 1.44 | — |
| 2021 | Super League (Malaysia) | 5 | 450 | — | 1 | 5 | 1 | — |
| 2022 | Super League (Malaysia) | 9 | 772 | — | 5 | 16 | 1.87 | — |
| 2023 | Super League (Malaysia) | 7 | 630 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 2.43 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Super League (Malaysia) | 6 | — | 6 | 1 | 3 | — | 6.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Malaysia) | 10 | 817 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 1.1 | 6.88 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Malaysia) | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 6.2 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
25
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Rahadiazli Rahalim: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1636% of 44 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 61
- Saves (league)
- 50
- Conceded per 90
- 1.59over 3286 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.88Super League (Malaysia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.3Super League (Malaysia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 3286 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.88 vs 39 rated peers
Cohort: 39 Super League (Malaysia) goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23