RB
Raffael Behounek
€600KMarket Value
Raffael Behounek
€600KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
29
Apr 16, 1997
187 cm
Height
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
29
Apr 16, 1997
187 cm
Height
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 60
- Avg Rating
- 6.43
rating
7.04-0.39(-6.2%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.28
Low
5.81
Avg
7.04
G+A
3
Wins21
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.81 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
May 2026 | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7.17 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.28 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 344 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.25 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
12 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
WSG Tirol
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
102520.058,9377.00
SV Horn
2018/2019
15010.001,288-
Wacker Innsbruck
2019/2020
13020.001,170-
Wolfsberger AC
2026/2027 - now
9000.005446.43
Mattersburg
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
6010.003606.73
Stadlau
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
4100.25180-
Total
149660.0412,479
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Willem II
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
118860.0710,5947.09
Mattersburg II
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
40000.003,582-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Wolfsberger AC
26/27
9005440.00116.43
WSG Tirol
23/24
10———00-
WSG Tirol
22/23
342—3,0170.061007.03
WSG Tirol
21/22
36223,1300.12717.01
WSG Tirol
20/21
311—2,7900.03606.96
Wacker Innsbruck
19/20
13021,1700.1530-
Mattersburg
19/20
6013600.25006.73
SV Horn
18/19
15011,2880.0750-
Stadlau
16/17
10—900.0010-
Stadlau
15/16
31—901.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Willem II
25/26
43313,8210.09107.10
Willem II
24/25
37313,3530.11516.99
Willem II
23/24
38243,4200.16707.19
Mattersburg II
19/20
8007020.0050-
Mattersburg II
18/19
32002,8800.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 15 | 1288 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Mitte | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Ost | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Admiral Bundesliga | 6 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Ost | 8 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Admiral Bundesliga | 29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.96 |
| 2021/2022 | Admiral Bundesliga | 33 | 2860 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 7.01 |
| 2022/2023 | Admiral Bundesliga | 31 | 2717 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.03 |
| 2023/2024 | Eerste Divisie | 37 | 3330 | 2 | 4 | 0.16 | 7.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Eredivisie | 31 | 2779 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Eerste Divisie | 36 | 3161 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 7.08 |
| 2026/2027 | Admiral Bundesliga | 7 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
155
Full match
8
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Raffael Behounek: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.2Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.35Admiral Bundesliga
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 9010 goals + 11 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 24221 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



