Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.27
rating
6.88+0.33(+5.5%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.46
Low
6.05
Avg
6.88
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.46 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Náutico
2021 - 2022
86700.086,6357.03
Figueirense
2024
20100.051,657-
Chapecoense
2023
12000.007516.86
Sporting Delhi
2025/2026
11010.009007.16
Velo Clube
2025
11000.009596.86
Vitória
2022
4000.00288-
Adhyaksa
2026/2027
3000.002706.27
Fluminense
2021
1000.0067-
Total
148810.0511,527
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Adhyaksa
26/27
3002700.00006.27
Sporting Delhi
25/26
10018100.11007.16
Sporting Delhi
25/26
100900.0000-
Velo Clube
2025
11009590.00106.86
Figueirense
2024
20101,6570.0540-
Chapecoense
2023
120—7510.00006.86
Vitória
2022
40—2880.0000-
Náutico
2022
80—5110.0010-
Náutico
2021
182—1,5320.12506.87
Fluminense
2021
10067—00-
Náutico
2020
322—2,4740.07517.10
Náutico
2019
7104500.2010-
Náutico
2018
15201,1720.1531-
Náutico
2017
60—4960.00007.14
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serie B | 6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018 | Serie C | 5 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Serie C | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | Serie B | 26 | 2107 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 7.1 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 18 | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.87 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Serie B | 9 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Serie C | 11 | 847 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Indian Super League (India) | 10 | 810 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 7.16 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
10
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Rafael Ribeiro: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.16Indian Super League (India)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023 · 6.83Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 7197 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





