RV
R. Volokhatyi
€800KMarket Value
R. Volokhatyi
€800KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
26
Aug 23, 2000
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
26
Aug 23, 2000
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 43
- Avg Rating
- 6.21
rating
6.55+0.70(+12.1%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.88
Low
5.80
Avg
6.55
G+A
4
Wins7
Draws10
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.80 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
May 2026 | 4 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
8 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nyva Ternopil'
2018/2019 - 2023/2024
82600.074,268-
Inhulets' Petrove
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
46450.093,8676.81
Obolon'-Brovar
2025/2026 - now
19200.111,1626.35
Total
1471250.089,297
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Obolon'-Brovar
26/27
8003410.00216.21
Inhulets' Petrove
25/26
17241,4400.38306.97
Obolon'-Brovar
25/26
11208210.22306.45
Inhulets' Petrove
24/25
29212,4270.11416.72
Nyva Ternopil'
23/24
16101,0000.0960-
Nyva Ternopil'
22/23
53—2701.0040-
Nyva Ternopil'
21/22
800900.0030-
Nyva Ternopil'
20/21
6001750.0010-
Nyva Ternopil'
19/20
19201,0470.1730-
Nyva Ternopil'
18/19
28001,6860.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Second League | 27 | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Second League | 18 | 984 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Persha Liga | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Persha Liga | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 29 | 2427 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.72 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 11 | 821 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.45 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 14 | — | 2 | 3 | — | 7.04 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 7 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
47
Substituted off
35
From Bench
R. Volokhatyi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.04Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.2Premier League (Ukraine)
- Rating trend
- +0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 909 goals + 4 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 6201 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 31strating 6.45 vs 118 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #35 of 1182 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 64th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 118 Premier League (Ukraine) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41


