QI
Queven Inácio
€800KMarket Value
Queven Inácio
€800KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
27
Nov 21, 1998
176 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
27
Nov 21, 1998
176 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.44
rating
7.05-0.26(-3.5%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.41
Low
6.54
Avg
7.05
G+A
5
Wins9
Draws4
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.15 |
May 2026 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.41 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 359 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.24 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.19 |
8 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Shkupi
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
281010.361,613-
Chonburi FC
2025/2026
23320.131,5106.93
Portuguesa
2021 - 2022
12100.08450-
KF Ballkani
2023/2024 - now
7811.1413-
Bali United
2026/2027
4110.253176.44
Maringá
2021/2022
4000.0035-
Kerkyra
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
4000.00133-
Total
822350.284,071
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bali United
26/27
4113170.57006.44
Chonburi FC
25/26
23321,5100.30406.93
KF Ballkani
24/25
48———01-
KF Ballkani
23/24
3-———00-
Shkupi
23/24
73—71—50-
Shkupi
22/23
85—5401.00100-
Shkupi
21/22
13201,0020.1880-
Portuguesa
2021
12104500.2020-
Maringá
2021
40—35—40-
Kerkyra
18/19
3001320.0020-
Kerkyra
17/18
10—1—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Super League (Greece) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Football League | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Serie D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 13 | 1002 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 2 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 3 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 20 | 1240 | 3 | 2 | 0.36 | 6.93 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 317 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 6.44 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
28
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Queven Inácio: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Queven Inácio: 2.90 shots per 90 in the Thai Premier League (Thailand) 2025/2026, #7 of 75 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 75 midfielders is 1.16 shots per 90; Queven Inácio's rate comes from 1,240 minutes in the Thai Premier League (Thailand) 2025/2026.
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.31 G+A per 9012 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 2606 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 73rdrating 6.93 vs 102 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #24 of 1023 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 75th0.36 per 90
Cohort: 102 Thai Premier League (Thailand) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41