QJ
Qiang Jin
€416KMarket Value
Qiang Jin
€416KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
33
Jan 15, 1993
185 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
33
Jan 15, 1993
185 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 24
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.61+0.03(+0.4%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.22
Avg
6.61
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.61 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Shenzhen
2019 - 2023
35110.032,5436.73
Dalian Pro
2013 - 2018
28120.041,9336.56
Suzhou Dongwu
2026/2027
24110.041,7596.59
Hebei CFFC
2021
10000.005146.82
Guangzhou E-Power FC
2024
1000.00—-
Dalian Yingbo
2023 - 2024
1000.00—-
Total
99340.036,749
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Suzhou Dongwu
2026
24111,7590.10206.59
Guangzhou E-Power FC
2024
10———10-
Dalian Yingbo
2023
10———00-
Shenzhen
2022
4001540.00106.53
Hebei CFFC
2021
100—5140.00106.82
Shenzhen
2020
50—1610.00006.89
Shenzhen
2019
25112,1380.081006.73
Shenzhen
2018
100900.0000-
Dalian Pro
2018
20121,3030.21406.56
Dalian Pro
2014
80—6300.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Super League (China) | 8 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Super League (China) | 17 | 1057 | 1 | 2 | 0.26 | 6.56 |
| 2018 | League One (China) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Super League (China) | 24 | 2119 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Super League (China) | 4 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Super League (China) | 9 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Super League (China) | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | League One (China) | 22 | 1649 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
62
Full match
14
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Qiang Jin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 6.82Super League (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2018 · 6.56Super League (China)
- Rating trend
- +0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 6220 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34




