QL
Qazim Laci
€5MMarket Value
Qazim Laci
€5MMarket Value
7.3
Season Score
30
Jan 19, 1996
173 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
30
Jan 19, 1996
173 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 7.34
rating
7.22-0.08(-1.2%)
Last 43 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.66
Low
6.57
Avg
7.22
G+A
15
Wins15
Draws11
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.66 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.57 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 432 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 7.56 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.02 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 377 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.29 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 384 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 7.25 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.90 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
12 months • 43 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sparta Praha
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
1136170.056,5127.20
Ajaccio
2017/2018 - 2022/2023
109870.076,8987.02
Rizespor
2025/2026 - now
44890.183,3517.16
Levadiakos
2016/2017
10000.00377-
Olympiacos F.C.
2014/2015 - 2017/2018
1000.00—-
Total
27722330.0817,138
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Albania
2016 - now
43400.092,5766.94
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympiacos F.C. U19
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
10000.00450-
Albania U21
2019/2020
4000.00185-
Ajaccio II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
4100.25334-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rizespor
26/27
7105570.16107.34
Rizespor
25/26
37792,7940.52617.13
Sparta Praha
24/25
50463,1250.29407.20
Sparta Praha
23/24
43292,5300.39807.30
Sparta Praha
22/23
20028570.21306.98
Ajaccio
22/23
90—2070.00006.85
Ajaccio
21/22
15111,1570.16207.44
Ajaccio
20/21
8026330.28207.30
Ajaccio
19/20
30432,6290.24407.28
Ajaccio
18/19
22001,3780.00216.68
Ajaccio
17/18
25318940.40106.71
Levadiakos
16/17
100—3770.0000-
Olympiacos F.C.
15/16
10———00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Albania
2026
12008360.00106.83
Albania
2024
14208150.22106.87
Albania
2023
11—61—00-
Albania
2022
91—5030.18107.19
Albania
2021
20—23—10-
Albania
2020
50—3380.00206.94
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ajaccio II
18/19
31—2440.3710-
Albania U21
2019
40—1850.0000-
Ajaccio II
17/18
10—900.0000-
Olympiacos F.C. U19
15/16
50—2700.0000-
Olympiacos F.C. U19
13/14
50—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Super League (Greece) | 10 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 | 22 | 662 | 3 | 1 | 0.54 | 6.71 |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 2 | 19 | 1156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group C | 3 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 2 | 27 | 2424 | 3 | 3 | 0.22 | 7.28 |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 7 | 587 | 0 | 2 | 0.31 | 7.38 |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 2 | 14 | 1157 | 1 | 1 | 0.16 | 7.44 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 9 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 17 | 748 | 0 | 2 | 0.24 | 6.98 |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 27 | 1556 | 1 | 7 | 0.46 | 7.27 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 31 | 2049 | 3 | 4 | 0.31 | 7.25 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 32 | 2604 | 7 | 9 | 0.55 | 7.23 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 7 | 557 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 7.34 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
55
Full match
57
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Qazim Laci: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-12
- Qazim Laci: 0.31 assists per 90 in the Super Lig 2025/2026, #10 of 107 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 107 midfielders is 0.09 assists per 90; Qazim Laci's rate comes from 2,604 minutes in the Super Lig 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.44Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2018/2019 · 6.68Ligue 2
- Rating trend
- +0.19last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.3 G+A per 9020 goals + 29 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 14478 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 43
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.8MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won






