P
Piña
€440KMarket Value
Piña
€440KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
31
Oct 30, 1994
188 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
31
Oct 30, 1994
188 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.77
rating
6.66-0.09(-1.3%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.99
Low
6.15
Avg
6.66
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws11
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
May 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Arandina
2018/2019
67000.005,961-
Eldense
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
64120.025,3756.84
Huesca
2025/2026
36010.002,8436.67
Zamora
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
34200.062,7067.16
Unionistas de Salamanca
2021/2022
24300.132,071-
CD Tudelano
2013/2014
17000.00555-
Iraklis Thessaloniki
2026/2027 - now
7000.006216.77
Real Murcia
2022/2023
4000.00300-
Total
253630.0220,432
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Iraklis Thessaloniki
26/27
7006210.00006.77
Huesca
25/26
36012,8430.03906.67
Eldense
24/25
33102,8630.03906.95
Eldense
23/24
31022,5120.07306.73
Real Murcia
22/23
40—3000.00100-
Zamora
21/22
31—1230.73206.53
Unionistas de Salamanca
20/21
24302,0710.1332-
Zamora
20/21
20—1800.00006.94
Zamora
19/20
29102,4030.04607.24
Arandina
18/19
67005,9610.0021-
CD Tudelano
13/14
17005550.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 14 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Tercera - Group 8 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Tercera - Group 8 | 25 | 2043 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 17 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 29 | 2367 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 6.73 |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 32 | 2773 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.95 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 34 | 2696 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.69 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Greece) | 6 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
94
Full match
13
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Piña: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.95La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.69La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 15410 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2013–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









