PV
Peter Voško
€500KMarket Value
Peter Voško
€500KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
26
Aug 17, 2000
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
26
Aug 17, 2000
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.75
rating
6.77-0.33(-4.6%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.20
Low
5.84
Avg
6.77
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws9
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.84 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Liptovský Mikuláš
2019/2020 - 2024/2025
1401620.117,697-
NKP Podhale
2025/2026 - now
39300.082,8126.79
Partizán Bardejov
2019/2020
14200.14962-
Pohronie
2018/2019
14000.00436-
Podbrezová
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
6010.00186-
Total
2132130.1012,093
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
NKP Podhale
26/27
10107050.13116.75
NKP Podhale
25/26
29202,1070.09506.80
Liptovský Mikuláš
24/25
25102,1290.0450-
Liptovský Mikuláš
23/24
32501,6510.2720-
Liptovský Mikuláš
22/23
25117500.2400-
Liptovský Mikuláš
21/22
30419520.4710-
Liptovský Mikuláš
20/21
285—2,2150.2030-
Partizán Bardejov
19/20
14209620.1920-
Pohronie
18/19
14004360.0000-
Podbrezová
18/19
6011860.4800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Niké Liga | 6 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga: East | 7 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 7 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 13 | 872 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Liga | 28 | 2215 | 5 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 30 | 952 | 4 | 1 | 0.47 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 24 | 665 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 30 | 1531 | 4 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 25 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Liga | 29 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Liga | 8 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
95
Full match
33
Substituted off
68
From Bench
Peter Voško: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.82. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.752. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 9018 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 7562 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
2. Liga
2x Winner(2018/2019, 2020/2021)
2x





