About Petar Đuričković
Petar Đuričković's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.36 lower than his earlier career average. Petar Đuričković has 16 league seasons on record, from 2011 to 2026, with 11 clubs.
Petar Đuričković
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 438 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.95 |
May 2026 | 4 | 352 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.42 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 238 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.42 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.15 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 21 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 33 | 2847 | 4 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 275 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 11 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super League (Greece) | 13 | 1000 | 2 | 2 | 0.36 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super League (Greece) | 20 | 1589 | 2 | 2 | 0.23 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super League (Greece) | 29 | 1582 | 2 | 2 | 0.23 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 27 | 2262 | 2 | 5 | 0.28 | 7.03 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 23 | 1764 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 7.03 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 22 | 1160 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.77 |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 14 | 1141 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 26 | 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Prva Liga | 12 | 1039 | 2 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.69 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Petar Đuričković's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.36 lower than his earlier career average. Petar Đuričković has 16 league seasons on record, from 2011 to 2026, with 11 clubs.