About Pedrinho
Pedrinho's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.5 lower than his earlier career average.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | 1-2 | 90' | 1 | – | 8.2 | |
| Oct 25 | 3-2 | 35' | 1 | – | 7.4 | |
| Oct 18 | 2-2 | 15' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Oct 10 | 1-2 | 16' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Sep 19 | 1-2 | 37' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Sep 12 | 0-4 | 46' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Sep 6 | 4-3 | 69' | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| Sep 2 | 2-0 | 25' | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| Aug 29 | 2-1 | 82' | – | – | 6.7 | |
| Aug 23 | 2-1 | 77' | – | – | 7.0 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konyaspor24/25–25/26 | 54 | 6 | 4 | 0.11 | 7.09 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia22/23–23/24 | 54 | 16 | 3 | 0.30 | 7.62 |
Volta Redonda2020–2022 | 53 | 17 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
Batman Petrolspor26/27– | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0.42 | 6.95 |
Criciúma2021 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
América RJ2013–2019 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | — |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31 | 1 - 2 | 90' | 1 | - | 1 | - | 8.2 | |
Oct 25 | 3 - 2 | 35' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.4 | |
Oct 18 | 2 - 2 | 15' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Oct 10 | 1 - 2 | 16' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.5 | |
Sep 19 | 1 - 2 | 37' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Sep 12 | 0 - 4 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Sep 6 | 4 - 3 | 69' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Sep 2 | 2 - 0 | 25' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Aug 29 | 2 - 1 | 82' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.7 | |
Aug 23 | 2 - 1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Aug 17 | 2 - 0 | 60' | 1 | - | 1 | - | 7.4 | |
Aug 10 | 2 - 2 | 23' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.3 | |
Dec 20 | 1 - 1 | 86' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Dec 6 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Dec 2 | 4 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Nov 9 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Carioca 1 - Taca Rio | 7 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2020 | Serie C | 11 | 887 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2021 | Serie C | 6 | 496 | 3 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2022 | Serie C | 20 | 1269 | 4 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 13 | 700 | 3 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Second League | 1 | 58 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 33 | 2563 | 9 | 3 | 0.42 | 7.62 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 32 | 2497 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 7.21 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 15 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.89 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 12 | 575 | 5 | 0 | 0.78 | 6.95 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pedrinho's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.5 lower than his earlier career average.