PV
Pau Víctor
€15MMarket Value
Pau Víctor
€15MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Nov 26, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.43
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Nov 26, 2001
184 cm
Height
0.43
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 74
- Avg Rating
- 6.92
rating
7.15-0.40(-5.6%)
Last 47 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
8.59
Low
6.42
Avg
7.15
G+A
25
Wins26
Draws11
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 346 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.19 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.46 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 7.58 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 521 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 7.08 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.40 | 7.55 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 420 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.29 | 6.84 |
Dec 2025 | 6 | 456 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.99 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 171 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 8.59 |
12 months • 47 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting Braga
2025/2026 - now
632080.323,9807.00
Sabadell
2022/2023
35740.202,657-
FC Barcelona
2024/2025
30210.074706.82
Girona
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
11000.002546.61
Total
13929130.217,361
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Barcelona II
2023/2024
372030.543,318-
Girona II
2021/2022
11800.7375-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting Braga
26/27
7315180.69206.92
Sporting Braga
25/26
561773,4620.62807.01
FC Barcelona
24/25
29213800.71306.82
FC Barcelona
23/24
10—900.0000-
Sabadell
22/23
35742,6570.3780-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Barcelona II
23/24
372033,3180.6270-
Girona II
21/22
118—75—30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Tercera - Group 5 | 9 | — | 8 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 35 | 2657 | 7 | 4 | 0.37 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 35 | 3138 | 18 | 2 | 0.57 | — |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga | 21 | 306 | 2 | 1 | 0.88 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | 32 | 2195 | 10 | 4 | 0.57 | 7.01 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal | 7 | 518 | 3 | 1 | 0.69 | 6.92 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
39
Substituted off
43
From Bench
Pau Víctor: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.01Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.86La Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.53 G+A per 9048 goals + 12 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 8814 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €12MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won





