PP
Pascal Pellowski
Pascal Pellowski
7.1
Season Score
37
Dec 18, 1988
187 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2018/2019
7.1
Season Score
37
Dec 18, 1988
187 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2018/2019
Performance Overview
Season Performance 18/19
All Competitions
- Matches
- 52
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.920(+0.0%)
Career statistics (306 matches)
Nov 7, 2009 — May 12, 2019
High
7.14
Low
7.14
Avg
0.92
G+A
13
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/19 | 52 | 4554 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.08 | - |
17/18 | 48 | 3714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 54 | 2592 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.04 | 7.14 |
15/16 | 62 | 5132 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | - |
13/14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11/12 | 25 | 1715 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | - |
08/09 | 56 | 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 306 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Astoria Walldorf
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
216820.0415,9927.14
Darmstadt 98
2008/2009
56000.001,950-
Elversberg
2011/2012
25300.121,715-
Saarbrücken
2012/2013 - 2013/2014
7000.00—-
Total
3041120.0419,657
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bochum II
2009/2010 - 2010/2011
126200.025,549-
Germany U19
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Astoria Walldorf
18/19
52404,5540.08150-
Astoria Walldorf
17/18
48003,7140.0082-
Astoria Walldorf
16/17
54222,5920.14507.14
Astoria Walldorf
15/16
62205,1320.04100-
Saarbrücken
13/14
40———20-
Saarbrücken
12/13
30———00-
Elversberg
11/12
25301,7150.1640-
Darmstadt 98
08/09
56001,9500.0060-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bochum II
10/11
63002,6990.00100-
Bochum II
09/10
63202,8500.0680-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Regionalliga: Nord | 28 | 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Regionalliga: Nord | 32 | 2850 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Regionalliga: West | 31 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Regionalliga: Nord | 32 | 2699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Regionalliga: West | 31 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Regionalliga: Nord | 18 | 1445 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Regionalliga: West | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Regionalliga: Nord | 31 | 2581 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 31 | 2551 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Nord | 28 | 2215 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 23 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 24 | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Regionalliga: Nord | 24 | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 26 | 2277 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Nord | 26 | 2277 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
320
Full match
32
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Pascal Pellowski: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 9012 goals + 0 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 24829 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2008–2018)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46