PU
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
€608KMarket Value
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
€608KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
31
Nov 1, 1994
168 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
31
Nov 1, 1994
168 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.58+0.71(+10.9%)
Last 42 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.17
Low
6.27
Avg
6.58
G+A
12
Wins17
Draws12
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 413 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.47 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 4 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 384 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 338 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.40 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 226 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
12 months • 42 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2016/2017 - now
21816160.0714,3576.60
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
71740.104,0716.96
Istiqlol Dushanbe
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
12100.08270-
Beluša
2016/2017
5000.00—-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2014/2015
1000.0075-
Total
30724200.0818,773
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Tajikistan
2017 - now
721510.215,1637.05
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2024/2025
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26/27
9116490.28406.57
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25/26
36392,5610.42706.55
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24/25
17211,2130.22406.73
CSKA 1948 Sofia
24/25
14207200.2530-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23/24
27011,2880.07506.96
CSKA 1948 Sofia
22/23
30532,0630.3580-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21/22
10118450.2120-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20/21
352—2,2290.0870-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19/20
34032,4640.1190-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18/19
11115270.3420-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17/18
30302,0750.1360-
Beluša
16/17
50———00-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16/17
36301,7940.1551-
Istiqlol Dushanbe
15/16
41—2700.3300-
Istiqlol Dushanbe
14/15
80———10-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14/15
10—75—10-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tajikistan
2027
5113390.53206.48
Tajikistan
2026
13106190.15106.99
Tajikistan
2025
20———00-
Tajikistan
2024
6004440.0000-
Tajikistan
2023
111—8630.10107.67
Tajikistan
2022
90—8280.00006.68
Tajikistan
2021
10080—00-
Tajikistan
2020
10—82—00-
Tajikistan
2019
6405130.7020-
Tajikistan
2018
12408790.4140-
Tajikistan
2017
6405160.7010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
24/25
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | First League | 33 | 1629 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2017/2018 | First League | 29 | 1985 | 3 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2018/2019 | First League | 9 | 502 | 1 | 1 | 0.36 | — |
| 2019/2020 | First League | 26 | 1851 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | — |
| 2020/2021 | First League | 30 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 8 | 700 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 26 | 1784 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 25 | 1198 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.96 |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 28 | 1839 | 4 | 1 | 0.24 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 31 | 2101 | 2 | 7 | 0.39 | 6.55 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 9 | 649 | 1 | 1 | 0.28 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
47
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-14
- Parvizdzhon Umarbaev: 0.30 assists per 90 in the First League 2025/2026, #6 of 87 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 87 midfielders is 0.09 assists per 90; Parvizdzhon Umarbaev's rate comes from 2,101 minutes in the First League 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.96First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.55First League
- Rating trend
- -0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 9020 goals + 17 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 16219 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38
Rival National Teams(12)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won



