PM
Paola Naomi Manrique Mendoza
€199KMarket Value
Paola Naomi Manrique Mendoza
€199KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
24
Apr 28, 2002
174 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
24
Apr 28, 2002
174 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 12
- Saves
- 14
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.52+0.38(+5.8%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 9, 2025 — Oct 9, 2026
High
6.91
Low
5.62
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins24
Draws5
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.62 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
10 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Monterrey W
2024/2025 - now
4315451153,7806.39
Total
4315451153,780
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Mexico U20 W
2022/2023
2230180-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Monterrey W
26/27
811272014006.42
Monterrey W
25/26
3314302,88094106.41
Monterrey W
24/25
2--180—006.04
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Mexico U20 W
2022
223180000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Liga Mx Women | 2 | 180 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 6.04 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Mx Women | 33 | 2880 | 94 | 14 | 30 | 0.94 | 6.41 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Mx Women | 8 | 720 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1.5 | 6.42 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Paola Naomi Manrique Mendoza: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1535% of 43 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 45
- Saves (league)
- 115
- Conceded per 90
- 1.07over 3780 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.42Liga Mx Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.41Liga Mx Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 3780 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(19)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(6)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |