PN
Panyawat Nisangram
€800KMarket Value
Panyawat Nisangram
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 23, 1999
172 cm
Height
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 23, 1999
172 cm
Height
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.66+0.04(+0.5%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.47
Avg
6.66
G+A
2
Wins6
Draws6
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.25 |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kasetsart
2024/2025
23000.00485-
Chiangmai
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
20000.00374-
Nakhon Si Thammarat
2025/2026 - now
16110.061,1866.65
Chanthaburi
2025/2026
8000.00500-
Satun
2026/2027
5000.003586.57
Bangkok
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
2000.0038-
Total
74110.012,941
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Satun
26/27
5003580.00006.57
Nakhon Si Thammarat
25/26
16111,1860.15006.65
Chanthaburi
25/26
8005000.0000-
Kasetsart
24/25
230———20-
Chiangmai
23/24
200—3740.0030-
Bangkok
22/23
10—19—00-
Bangkok
21/22
10—19—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 20 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 22 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 24 | 1686 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
34
Full match
7
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Panyawat Nisangram: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65Thai League Two (Thailand)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.57Thai League Two (Thailand)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2329 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 25thrating 6.65 vs 36 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #22 of 361 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 33rd0.11 per 90
Cohort: 36 Thai League Two (Thailand) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won





