PT
Pantelis Theologou
No club
•Defender•Pantelis Theologou
No club
•Defender•35
May 7, 1991
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
35
May 7, 1991
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (124 matches)
Mar 11, 2012 — Jan 22, 2024
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
8
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.43 | - |
23/24 | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 9 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 20 | 1725 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | - |
19/20 | 13 | 871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 19 | 1516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 27 | 2342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 12 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | - |
13/14 | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11/12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 seasons • 124 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Karaiskakis
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
47300.064,067-
Apollon Pontou FC
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
32000.002,387-
Chania
2016/2017
12100.08900-
Larissa
2021/2022
9000.00609-
Ethnikos Asteras
2011/2012
8000.00—-
Atromitos Palamas
2024/2025
7310.43—-
Kallithea
2013/2014
5000.00360-
Egaleo
2023/2024
4000.00303-
Total
124710.068,626
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atromitos Palamas
24/25
73———00-
Egaleo
23/24
40—3030.0010-
Larissa
21/22
90—6090.0030-
Karaiskakis
20/21
203—1,7250.1640-
Apollon Pontou FC
19/20
130—8710.0030-
Apollon Pontou FC
18/19
190—1,5160.0000-
Karaiskakis
17/18
27002,3420.0070-
Chania
16/17
121—9000.1010-
Kallithea
13/14
50—3600.0020-
Ethnikos Asteras
11/12
80———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Football League | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Football League | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Football League | 12 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Football League | 25 | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Football League | 19 | 1516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 13 | 871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 20 | 1725 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 7 | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Super League 2 - South (Greece) | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
91
Full match
17
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Pantelis Theologou: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8359 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2011–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Goals rank
- #26 of 740 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 66th0 per 90
Cohort: 74 Super League 2 (Greece) defenders, 2021/2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46