PR
Pablo Ramón
€467KMarket Value
Pablo Ramón
€467KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Jun 30, 2001
184 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Jun 30, 2001
184 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.74-0.42(-6.3%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.99
Low
6.26
Avg
6.74
G+A
1
Wins15
Draws8
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.87 |
May 2026 | 4 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mirandés
2023/2024
36010.003,0107.15
Racing Santander
2025/2026 - now
34000.002,3216.69
Total
70010.005,331
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Real Madrid II
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
30000.001,902-
Real Madrid U19
2019/2020
10200.20898-
Spain U19
2020/2021
3100.33270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Racing Santander
26/27
7004430.00306.71
Racing Santander
25/26
27001,8780.00706.69
Mirandés
23/24
36013,0100.031007.15
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Madrid II
22/23
19001,3030.0030-
Real Madrid II
21/22
70—3290.00100-
Real Madrid II
20/21
4002700.0041-
Real Madrid U19
19/20
102—8980.2010-
Spain U19
2020
31—2700.3300-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 5 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 7 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 15 | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Promotion (Spain) | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 35 | 2980 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 7.16 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 27 | 1878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga | 6 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
66
Full match
19
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Pablo Ramón: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.16La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.69La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7203 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 41strating 6.69 vs 155 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #70 of 1550 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0 per 90
Cohort: 155 La Liga 2 (Spain) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won





