Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 7.11
rating
7.30-0.16(-2.2%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
8.01
Low
6.87
Avg
7.30
G+A
17
Wins14
Draws13
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.21 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.87 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 7.06 |
May 2026 | 3 | 167 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.98 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 326 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 8.01 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 218 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.69 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.96 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lorient
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
6115100.253,6447.27
Nîmes
2022/2023
35830.232,5807.01
Laval
2023/2024
18410.221,1767.22
Paris
2026/2027 - now
7110.144547.11
Total
12128150.237,854
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lorient II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
301000.332,186-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Paris
26/27
7114540.40007.11
Lorient
25/26
321051,9240.70117.21
Lorient
24/25
26551,5530.58307.36
Laval
23/24
18411,1760.38207.22
Lorient
23/24
30—1670.00107.07
Nîmes
22/23
35832,5800.38107.01
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lorient II
23/24
100900.0000-
Lorient II
21/22
2310—1,8590.4822-
Lorient II
20/21
60—2370.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group A | 6 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group A | 23 | 1859 | 10 | 0 | 0.48 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 32 | 2373 | 5 | 3 | 0.3 | 7.06 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | 3 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 16 | 1109 | 4 | 1 | 0.41 | 7.29 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 25 | 1553 | 4 | 5 | 0.52 | 7.36 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 1 | 28 | 1786 | 10 | 5 | 0.76 | 7.25 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 1 | 6 | 454 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 7.11 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
64
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Pablo Pagis: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.36Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.06Ligue 2
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.46 G+A per 9034 goals + 15 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 9538 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




