PM
Pablo Mancilla
€280KMarket Value
Pablo Mancilla
€280KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
34
Sep 1, 1992
170 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
34
Sep 1, 1992
170 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 26
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 51
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.68+0.24(+3.8%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.89
Low
6.25
Avg
6.68
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws7
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
May 2026 | 5 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 365 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.89 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
9 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guayaquil City
2024 - now
94640.066,2246.76
Macará
2020 - 2023
35110.031,8726.83
Total
129750.058,096
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guayaquil City
2026
26111,3170.14306.66
Guayaquil City
2025
27211,6410.16006.86
Guayaquil City
2024
11———00-
Macará
2022
15119570.1930-
Macará
2021
100—7110.00107.04
Macará
2020
100—2040.00106.63
Guayaquil City
2019
27222,2790.1620-
Guayaquil City
2017
130—9870.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liga Pro | 13 | 987 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Liga Pro | 27 | 2279 | 2 | 2 | 0.16 | — |
| 2020 | Liga Pro | 9 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Liga Pro | 9 | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Liga Pro | 15 | 957 | 1 | 1 | 0.19 | — |
| 2025 | Liga Pro Serie B | 27 | — | 2 | 1 | — | 6.86 |
| 2026 | Liga Pro | 26 | 1317 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
42
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Pablo Mancilla: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Pablo Mancilla: 2.94 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Liga Pro 2026, #3 of 61 forwards with 900+ minutes.The median among those 61 forwards is 1.33 tackles + interceptions per 90; Pablo Mancilla's rate comes from 1,317 minutes in Liga Pro 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.86Liga Pro Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.66Liga Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 906 goals + 5 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 6331 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 28

