OC
Oran Crowe
€672KMarket Value
Oran Crowe
€672KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Jul 14, 2003
178 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
23
Jul 14, 2003
178 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 74
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.60-0.14(-2.1%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.75
Low
5.99
Avg
6.60
G+A
3
Wins11
Draws7
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.61 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.75 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
May 2026 | 6 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 5.99 |
10 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kerry
2024 - 2024/2025
54220.043,8696.43
Cobh Ramblers
2025/2026
27200.071,9896.57
Cork City
2023 - 2024
4000.001046.94
Total
85420.055,962
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cobh Ramblers
25/26
27201,9890.09606.57
Kerry
24/25
36122,6340.10706.43
Kerry
23/24
181—1,2350.0730-
Cork City
22/23
40—1040.00006.94
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | First Division (Ireland) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | First Division (Ireland) | 16 | 1042 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2025 | First Division (Ireland) | 32 | 2361 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.46 |
| 2026 | First Division (Ireland) | 27 | 1989 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
36
Full match
31
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Oran Crowe: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.57First Division (Ireland)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.46First Division (Ireland)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 5392 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
First Division
1x Winner(2022)
1x


