OZ
Ondrej Zmrzly
€1MMarket Value
Ondrej Zmrzly
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
Apr 22, 1999
185 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
Apr 22, 1999
185 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 33
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.81-0.50(-7.1%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.07
Low
6.15
Avg
6.81
G+A
1
Wins16
Draws7
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sigma Olomouc
2019/2020 - 2023/2024
14718150.1210,5597.09
Slavia Praha
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
40230.052,0486.82
Górnik Zabrze
2025/2026 - now
25010.008706.72
Total
21220190.0913,477
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Czech Republic
2022 - now
4000.00936.77
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
2018/2019
3000.00270-
Sigma Olomouc U19
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
3200.67254-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Górnik Zabrze
26/27
13004300.00106.76
Slavia Praha
25/26
13116990.26106.76
Górnik Zabrze
25/26
12014400.20006.67
Slavia Praha
24/25
25121,1760.23206.91
Slavia Praha
23/24
2001730.00006.12
Sigma Olomouc
23/24
31662,3980.45207.16
Sigma Olomouc
22/23
37342,5230.25307.03
Sigma Olomouc
21/22
35732,8780.3130-
Sigma Olomouc
20/21
24211,8100.1540-
Sigma Olomouc
19/20
200—9500.0930-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Czech Republic
2026
20029—006.60
Czech Republic
2024
10020—007.10
Czech Republic
2022
10—44—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sigma Olomouc U19
18/19
32—2540.7111-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Chance Liga | 19 | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 24 | 1810 | 2 | 1 | 0.15 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 33 | 2673 | 5 | 3 | 0.27 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 34 | 2343 | 2 | 4 | 0.23 | 7.03 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 30 | 2308 | 6 | 5 | 0.43 | 7.16 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 16 | 740 | 1 | 2 | 0.36 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 10 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 11 | 525 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.76 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 9 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
29
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Ondrej Zmrzly: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.16Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.67Ekstraklasa
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9016 goals + 17 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12006 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 52ndrating 6.76 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #47 of 1050 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 79th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 105 Chance Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won




