OK
Olivier Kemen
€4MMarket Value
Olivier Kemen
€4MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
30
Jul 20, 1996
179 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
30
Jul 20, 1996
179 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.87+0.35(+5.5%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.27
Low
6.41
Avg
6.87
G+A
3
Wins15
Draws9
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.27 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
İstanbul Başakşehir
2023/2024 - now
904120.046,6676.95
Kayserispor
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
72660.084,7856.96
Gazélec Ajaccio
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
58950.163,157-
Niort
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
41330.073,5096.90
Olympique Lyonnais
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
4000.001637.06
Total
26522260.0818,281
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Cameroon
2023 - 2025
11100.097226.93
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
32600.191,224-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
İstanbul Başakşehir
26/27
8005760.00306.65
İstanbul Başakşehir
25/26
31032,3940.11506.89
İstanbul Başakşehir
24/25
35272,6690.30707.01
İstanbul Başakşehir
23/24
16221,0280.35107.07
Kayserispor
23/24
13218760.3120-
Kayserispor
22/23
31352,1920.33607.06
Kayserispor
21/22
281—1,7170.05806.85
Niort
21/22
10—900.00007.34
Niort
20/21
10129000.30107.03
Niort
19/20
30212,5190.11016.84
Gazélec Ajaccio
17/18
42532,3360.3180-
Gazélec Ajaccio
16/17
16428210.6610-
Olympique Lyonnais
16/17
20—58—007.34
Olympique Lyonnais
15/16
20—1050.00006.78
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cameroon
2025
3001170.00006.55
Cameroon
2024
100900.0000-
Cameroon
2023
7105150.17207.10
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Olympique Lyonnais II
18/19
50—3240.0020-
Olympique Lyonnais II
16/17
103—9000.3010-
Olympique Lyonnais II
15/16
173———80-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group B | 17 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 2 | 16 | 821 | 4 | 2 | 0.66 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group C | 10 | 900 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 | 26 | 1456 | 3 | 3 | 0.37 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 13 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group A | 5 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 2 | 27 | 2309 | 2 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.84 |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.83 |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Lig | 22 | 1261 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.85 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Lig | 27 | 1946 | 3 | 4 | 0.32 | 7.06 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 27 | 1737 | 4 | 3 | 0.36 | 7.07 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 33 | 2489 | 2 | 7 | 0.33 | 7.01 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 29 | 2300 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | 6.93 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 7 | 576 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
68
Full match
47
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Olivier Kemen: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.07Super Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.65Super Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9026 goals + 24 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 17421 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






