OK
Oliver Kangaslahti
€500KMarket Value
Oliver Kangaslahti
€500KMarket Value
7.3
Season Score
26
May 1, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
26
May 1, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.26
rating
6.67+0.57(+9.1%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.04
Low
6.20
Avg
6.67
G+A
3
Wins13
Draws2
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.81 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.24 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 430 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.94 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tammeka
2025/2026 - now
27300.112,1886.60
MP
2021
21200.101,832-
Jaro
2025
10000.003906.54
HIFK
2022
6000.00445-
Kajaani
2020/2021
5000.00230-
Total
69500.075,085
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Inter Turku II
2023 - 2024
29900.311,601-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tammeka
26/27
110901.00007.26
Tammeka
25/26
26202,0980.09416.57
Jaro
2025
10003900.00006.54
HIFK
2022
60—4450.0000-
MP
2021
212—1,8320.1030-
Kajaani
2020
50—2300.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Inter Turku II
23/24
27901,4210.5780-
Inter Turku II
22/23
20—1800.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Ykkösliiga | 5 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Ykkösliiga | 21 | 1832 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2022 | Veikkausliiga | 6 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Kakkonen | 23 | — | 9 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Veikkausliiga | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.61 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 26 | 2098 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
75
Full match
7
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Oliver Kangaslahti: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.61Veikkausliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.57Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 9013 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4688 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 44




