NN
Nuttee Noiwilai
€400KMarket Value
Nuttee Noiwilai
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Apr 27, 1998
173 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
28
Apr 27, 1998
173 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 14
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.47-0.10(-1.5%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.91
Low
5.76
Avg
6.47
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws13
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.76 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lamphun Warrior
2024/2025 - now
58030.004,1426.61
Nakhon Pathom
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
58000.003,9186.80
Total
116030.008,060
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lamphun Warrior
26/27
40056—006.54
Lamphun Warrior
25/26
34012,7160.03806.49
Lamphun Warrior
24/25
20021,3700.13516.82
Nakhon Pathom
23/24
290—2,0810.00616.80
Nakhon Pathom
22/23
260—1,7440.0040-
Nakhon Pathom
21/22
20—58—00-
Nakhon Pathom
20/21
10—35—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 23 | 1635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 27 | 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 16 | 1175 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | 6.82 |
| 2025/2026 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 29 | 2236 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.47 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
69
Full match
26
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Nuttee Noiwilai: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Nuttee Noiwilai reached 100 league appearances on record during the Thai Premier League (Thailand) 2026/2027.101 league appearances on record across 6 league seasons since 2021; 97 before 2026/2027.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.82Thai Premier League (Thailand)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.47Thai Premier League (Thailand)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 900 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7181 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 16thrating 6.47 vs 101 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #43 of 1010 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 101 Thai Premier League (Thailand) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39

