NM
Núria Mendoza
€500KMarket Value
Núria Mendoza
€500KMarket Value
6.0
Season Score
30
Dec 15, 1995
169 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.0
Season Score
30
Dec 15, 1995
169 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.05
rating
6.49-0.64(-9.6%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.87
Low
6.05
Avg
6.49
G+A
1
Wins11
Draws2
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levante W
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
88230.027,2487.05
Real Sociedad W
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
85530.067,375-
Madrid CFF W
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
61210.035,2096.64
Torreense W
2026/2027
2000.001806.05
Total
236970.0420,012
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Torreense W
26/27
20—1800.00006.05
Madrid CFF W
25/26
32112,6440.07306.59
Madrid CFF W
24/25
29102,5650.04306.70
Levante W
23/24
31002,4450.00307.05
Levante W
22/23
24121,9240.1450-
Levante W
21/22
33112,8790.0650-
Real Sociedad W
20/21
33122,8630.0920-
Real Sociedad W
19/20
222—1,8810.1020-
Real Sociedad W
18/19
30212,6310.1020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 30 | 2631 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 21 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 32 | 2773 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 28 | 2399 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 23 | 1844 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 28 | 2175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 27 | 2385 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 29 | 2449 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
209
Full match
17
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Núria Mendoza: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.05Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.59Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 908 goals + 7 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 18417 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 39thrating 6.59 vs 109 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #26 of 1101 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 53rd0.07 per 90
Cohort: 110 Primera Division Women (Spain) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 33