NE
Nureddin Ersoy
No club
•Midfielder•Nureddin Ersoy
No club
•Midfielder•39
Nov 10, 1986
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based onAll competitions2023/2024
39
Nov 10, 1986
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based onAll competitions2023/2024
Performance Overview
Season Performance 22/23
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 62
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (156 matches)
Nov 22, 2009 — Mar 10, 2022
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
20
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/23 | 22 | 1361 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | - |
21/22 | 10 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 13 | 922 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | - |
19/20 | 5 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 18 | 1474 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.28 | - |
17/18 | 16 | 1399 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.31 | - |
09/10 | 26 | 1815 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.15 | - |
08/09 | 12 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | - |
07/08 | 34 | 3041 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
9 seasons • 156 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Erzurumspor
2007/2008
34100.033,041-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
331000.302,642-
Maltepespor
2009/2010
26400.151,815-
Çarşambaspor
2022/2023
22200.091,361-
Cizrespor
2018/2019
13200.15973-
Adana Demirspor
2008/2009
12100.08735-
Osmaniyespor
2021/2022
8000.00398-
Total
1482000.1410,965
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Çarşambaspor
22/23
22201,3610.1361-
Osmaniyespor
21/22
80—3980.0020-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
20/21
132—9220.2020-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
19/20
30—2700.0000-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
18/19
23—1411.9100-
Cizrespor
18/19
132—9730.1800-
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
17/18
155—1,3090.3410-
Maltepespor
09/10
26401,8150.2080-
Adana Demirspor
08/09
12107350.1220-
Erzurumspor
07/08
34103,0410.0360-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/2008 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 34 | 3041 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2008/2009 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 12 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2009/2010 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 26 | 1815 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 15 | 1309 | 5 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 12 | 973 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 12 | 922 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 8 | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 4 | 22 | 1361 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
29
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Nureddin Ersoy: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 9017 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 10824 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2007–2022)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Goals rank
- #11 of 372 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 50th0.13 per 90
Cohort: 43 Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 4 midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50