N
Núbia
€400KMarket Value
Núbia
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Oct 6, 2003
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
23
Oct 6, 2003
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.53-0.37(-5.8%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.04
Avg
6.53
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws6
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.04 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.11 |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Flamengo W
2022 - now
46500.111,0716.54
Juventude W
2025 - 2026
3000.008-
Total
49500.101,079
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Flamengo W
2026
203———506.52
Juventude W
2026
20———00-
Flamengo W
2025
13208200.22106.57
Juventude W
2025
1008—00-
Flamengo W
2024
6001960.0010-
Flamengo W
2023
10044—00-
Flamengo W
2022
60—11—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Brasileiro Women | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Brasileiro Women | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Brasileiro Women | 6 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Brasileiro Women | 14 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.57 |
| 2026 | Brasileiro Women | 22 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
23
Full match
9
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Núbia: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.57Brasileiro Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.52Brasileiro Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 872 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 71strating 6.57 vs 62 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #4 of 622 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 84th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 62 Brasileiro Women defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22