NL
Noel Joaquín León
€800KMarket Value
Noel Joaquín León
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
May 21, 1997
184 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
29
May 21, 1997
184 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 44
- Avg Rating
- 6.73
rating
6.71+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.77
Low
6.34
Avg
6.71
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
5 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Delfin
2025
27200.071,2386.60
Juventud Unida Univ.
2024
15200.131,0406.63
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2021 - 2023
12000.00—-
San Martín Mendoza
2026/2027
5100.202226.73
Sportivo Las Parejas
2023
2301.50—-
Total
61800.132,500
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
San Martín Mendoza
2026
5102220.41006.73
Delfin
2025
27201,2380.15216.60
Juventud Unida Univ.
2024
15201,0400.17506.63
Sportivo Las Parejas
2023
23———00-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2023
10———00-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2022
110———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 11 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Torneo Federal A | 2 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Torneo Federal A | 2 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Liga Pro | 27 | 1238 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.6 |
| 2026 | Torneo Federal A | 5 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
23
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Noel Joaquín León: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.73Torneo Federal A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.6Liga Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 1238 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 5thrating 6.6 vs 97 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #22 of 972 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 53rd0.15 per 90
Cohort: 97 Liga Pro midfielders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 33




