Skip to content
NZNoah Zilliox

Noah Zilliox

Bastia II
Bastia II
•Defender•
FranceFrance
6.5
Season Score
23
Mar 17, 2003
182 cm
Height
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
6
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
61
Avg Rating
6.49

rating

6.60-0.67(-10.0%)
Last 11 matches
Sep 25, 2025 — Sep 25, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.03
Avg
6.60
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws2
Losses6
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Sep 2026
1720000.006.03
Aug 2026
32700000.006.70
Apr 2026
3960000.006.63
Dec 2025
21800000.006.56
Nov 2025
21210000.007.11
5 months • 11 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

61
Full match
14
Substituted off
12
From Bench

Noah Zilliox — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.67Ligue 2
Lowest-rated season
2026/2027 · 6.49Ligue 3
Career involvement (league)
0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4825 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
6 (2021–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4
Among position peers, computed
Goals rank
#23 of 590 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
65th0 per 90

Cohort: 62 CFA Group B defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes. Computed by ranking the full league corpus, not taken from any feed.

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-09-25

Rival Clubs(48)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne21100020
AvranchesAvranches21100010
AngoulêmeAngoulême20110000
Stade BriochinStade Briochin22000010
BloisBlois20200000
SaumurSaumur21100000
Paris 13 AtleticoParis 13 Atletico20020000
CréteilCréteil10010010
StrasbourgStrasbourg10010000
ChâteaurouxChâteauroux10010000
ReimsReims11000000
Red StarRed Star10010000
LavalLaval10010010
ÉpinalÉpinal10010000
CaenCaen11000000
AnnecyAnnecy10010000
BoulogneBoulogne10010000
Chateaubriant VoltigeursChateaubriant Voltigeurs10010000
Fleury 91Fleury 9110010000
St Maur LusitanosSt Maur Lusitanos11000000
1–20 of 48
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Aug 13, 2025Free Transfer
Jan 29, 2025Free Transfer
Jul 1, 2023Free Transfer
Jul 1, 2021Transfer

About Noah Zilliox

2026/2027 brought Noah Zilliox 6 appearances in the Ligue 3 (364 minutes), with no direct goal involvement recorded. Per-match rating over the season: 6.49. By goal involvements per 90 he ranks in the 65th percentile of 62 CFA Group B defenders with 450+ minutes in 2023/2024 — better than half the group, and 23rd of 59 for goals scored.

Between 2021 and 2026 he accumulated 6 league seasons across 4 clubs. No season rated higher than 2025/2026 (6.67, Ligue 2); none lower than 2026/2027 (6.49).

By competition, the recorded league record breaks down across 3 domestic leagues: CFA Group B (75 appearances), Ligue 2 (6 appearances) and Ligue 3 (6 appearances). Across 2021/2022–2023/2024, the heaviest three-year block, he totalled 58 league appearances (19 a season).

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Noah Zilliox play?
Noah Zilliox plays as a Defender for Bastia II in the National 3: Group D.
What team does Noah Zilliox play for?
Noah Zilliox currently plays for Bastia II in the National 3: Group D.
How old is Noah Zilliox?
Noah Zilliox is 23 years old, born on March 17, 2003. He is from France.
How tall is Noah Zilliox?
Noah Zilliox is 182 cm tall. His preferred foot is the right.
What nationality is Noah Zilliox?
Noah Zilliox is from France. At club level, he plays for Bastia II.