NS
Noah Saviolo
€10MMarket Value
Noah Saviolo
€10MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Mar 7, 2004
181 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
22
Mar 7, 2004
181 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 49
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.75+0.04(+0.6%)
Last 39 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.90
Low
6.40
Avg
6.75
G+A
9
Wins14
Draws5
Losses20
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.90 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.86 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 355 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.79 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 496 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.89 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 39 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vitória Guimarães
2025/2026
36240.062,1496.66
Trabzonspor
2026/2027 - now
7200.293426.84
Total
43440.092,491
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vitória Guimarães II
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
10000.00462-
Portugal U21
2026/2027
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Trabzonspor
26/27
7203420.53006.84
Vitória Guimarães
25/26
36242,1490.25406.66
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Portugal U21
2026
10———00-
Vitória Guimarães II
24/25
30—1440.0000-
Vitória Guimarães II
23/24
7003180.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 2. Division: Group B | 7 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Division: Group A | 3 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | 30 | 1872 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 6.71 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 5 | 215 | 2 | 0 | 0.84 | 6.77 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
25
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Noah Saviolo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.77Super Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.71Liga Portugal
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 904 goals + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2549 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 49thrating 6.71 vs 69 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #40 of 692 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.29 per 90
Cohort: 69 Liga Portugal forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37

