NB
Nilton César Junior Ramírez Barrera
€544KMarket Value
Nilton César Junior Ramírez Barrera
€544KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
21
Aug 8, 2005
169 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
21
Aug 8, 2005
169 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 50
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.69-0.34(-5.0%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.85
Low
6.32
Avg
6.69
G+A
2
Wins10
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.79 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
May 2026 | 5 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.85 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alianza Universidad
2023 - 2025
30210.071,3046.64
Total
30210.071,304
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
ADC Juan Pablo II
2026 - now
22200.091,0956.66
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Alianza Universidad
2025
17014330.21206.64
Alianza Universidad
2024
11208620.2100-
Alianza Universidad
2023
2009—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
ADC Juan Pablo II
2026
22201,0950.16206.66
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 11 | 862 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 17 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0.21 | 6.64 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 22 | 1095 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
14
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Nilton César Junior Ramírez Barrera: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.66Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.64Primera Division (Peru)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.19 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2399 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24

